Athletic Administration 
Manny Oudin - Director of Athletics
Christana Crivellaro - Middle School Physical Education and Athletics Coordinator

  

Athletic Trainers
 Stasia Burroughs- Upper School Trainer
 Shelby Benner- Middle School Trainer

Boys' Basketball 
Norman Steinruck - Middle School Head Coach
John Zackey - Middle School Assistant Coach
Steve Gabryluk- Upper School Varsity Head Coach
Tanner Duncan - Upper School JV Head Coach
Bob Reilly- Upper School Freshmen Coach

Boys' Lacrosse
 
Mark Fogerty- Middle School Head Coach
TBD- Middle School Assistant Coach
Patrick Conroy - Upper School Head Coach
Andrew Stitt- Upper School Assistant Coach

Boys' Soccer
 
Sky Rimmele - Middle School Head Coach
John Zackey - Middle School Assistant Coach
Bob Hartman - Upper School Head Coach
Fernando Carrizo - Upper School Assistant Coach
George Andriko- Upper School Assistant Coach
John Marks - Upper School JV Coach

Boys' Tennis

Rick Brown - Upper School Head Coach
TBD- Upper School Assistant Coach

Boys' Baseball

Chris Eckman - Upper School Head Coach
Sam Velez - Upper School Assistant Coach

Boys'/Girls' Golf
Geri Higgins - Upper School Head Coach
Rick Wistreich - Upper School JV Coach

Boys'/Girls' Swimming

Shannon Danaher - Upper School Head Coach
Sarah Bochini - Upper School Assistant Coach

Girls' Field Hockey
Shannon Danaher - Middle School Head Coach
Brie Chambers- Middle School Assistant Coach
Wendy Sheetz - Upper School Head Coach
Kathryn Barnhardt- Upper School Assistant Coach

Girls' Basketball
 
Christana Crivellaro- Middle School Head Coach
Vincent McEnroe- Middle School Assistant Coach
Steve Turpening- Upper School Head Coach
Avon Mack - Upper School Assistant Coach
Darien Vercillo- Upper School Assistant Coach

Girls' Lacrosse
Kathryn Barnhardt - Upper School Head Coach
Wendy Sheetz- Upper School Assistant Coach
Vincent McEnroe- Middle School Head Coach 7th and 8th Grade
David Walp - Middle School Head Coach 5th and 6th Grade

Girls' Soccer

Vincent McEnroe- Middle School Head Coach
Matt McKay - Middle School Assistant Coach
Darien Vercillo - Upper School Head Coach
TBD - Upper School Assistant Coach


Girls' Tennis

Rick Brown - Upper School Head Coach
Joe Patton - Upper School JV Coach

Girls' Softball

Christana Crivellaro- Middle School Head Coach
Ed Nelson- Upper School Head Coach
TBD - Upper School Assistant Coach

Boys'/Girls' Cross Country
/Track and Field
Nicole Lisicky - Upper School Head Coach
Ingrid Gerber - Middle School Head Coach
Paul Jayson - Assistant Coach

Merle Smith Campus

Downtown Campus